VeEX FX81 XGS-PON/GPON effektmeter m/RF 1270/1310//1490/1550/1577 nm, SC/APC

VeEX FX81 XGS-PON/GPON effektmeter m/RF

1270/1310//1490/1550/1577 nm, SC/APC

Varenr: VX-FX81-4WL-RF-SCA
Datablad / mer produktinformasjon
BeskrivelseTeknisk infoAlternativer
Beskrivelse

-GPON per ITU-T G.984.2
-XG(S)-PON per ITU-T G.9807.1
-EPON & 10G-EPON per IEEE 802.3av
-RF video (RVO)
-Pass-Through

Size: 164.39 x 100 x 46.93 mm (H x W x D)
Weight: 420 g (0.93 lbs.)
Construction: Polycarbonate chassis, rubber holster,
1 meter drop tested, IP54 equivalent
Battery: Rechargeable Li-Polymer, max 35 hrs
Power Supply: Micro USB interface, 5 VDC charger
Connectivity: Data transfer via micro USB or
Bluetooth (optional)
Display: High contrast LCD (128 x 64 pixels)
Operating Temp: -10 °C to +50 °C
Storage Temp: -20 °C to +70 °C
Humidity: 0% to 95%, non-condensing

 

Medfølgende utstyr:

  • FX81 Chassis/Battery Pack
  • AC Adaptor/Power Cord
  • Carrying Case
  • LT-Sync Software (download from webpage)
  • 1-Year Warranty Card.

 

Teknisk info


Alternativer
54896