532

Fibersnor SC/APC-SC/APC simplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

BeskrivelseTeknisk info
Beskrivelse

Typiske data for singelmodus APC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,2 dB
Refleksjon: -65 dB
Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Fibertype Singelmodus G.657.A2
Sliping APC-APC (vinklet - vinklet)
Farge Gul


532