40049

Fibersnor MU/UPC-LC/APC simplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

BeskrivelseTeknisk info
Beskrivelse
Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,3 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Fibertype Singelmodus G.657.A2
Sliping APC-UPC (vinklet - rett)
Farge Gul


40049