20515

Fibersnor LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

BeskrivelseTeknisk info
Beskrivelse

Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,3 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
 
Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Fibertype Singelmodus G.657.A2
Sliping UPC-UPC (rett - rett)
Farge Gul


20515