20876

Fibersnor LC/UPC-ST/UPC duplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

BeskrivelseTeknisk infoTilbehør
Beskrivelse

Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,2 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Fibertype Singelmodus G.657.A2
Sliping UPC-UPC (rett - rett)
Farge Gul


Tilbehør
LC Connector Extraction Tool
20876