40536

Fibersnor LC/APC-LC/APC simplex 0,25 m

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

Varenr: P-SM9-S2Y-LCA-LCA.25
BeskrivelseTeknisk info
Beskrivelse

Typiske data for singelmodus APC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,2 dB
Refleksjon: -65 dB

Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Fibertype Singelmodus G.657.A2
Sliping APC-APC (vinklet - vinklet)
Farge Gul


40536