46130

Fibersnor SC/PC-SC/PC duplex 35 meter

MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, Oransje

Varenr: P-MM6-D3O-SCP-SCP-35
BeskrivelseTeknisk info
Beskrivelse

Typiske data for multimodus konnektorer:
Demping: 0,4 dB
Refleksjon: -25 dB
Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Fibertype Multimodus OM1
Sliping PC-PC (rett - rett, MM)
Farge Oransje


46130